Home
Webshop
Nieuws
Programma
Teams
Mannen
Enter Vooruit 1
Enter Vooruit 2
Enter Vooruit 3
Enter Vooruit 4
Enter Vooruit 5
Enter Vooruit 6
Enter Vooruit 7
Enter Vooruit 35+1
Enter Vooruit 45+1
Enter Vooruit O23-1
Vrouwen
Enter Vooruit VR1
Enter Vooruit VR2
Enter Vooruit VR25+1
Enter Vooruit MO17-1
Enter Vooruit MO15-1
Enter Vooruit MO13-1
Junioren
JO19-1
JO17-1G
JO17-2
JO15-1G
JO15-2
Pupillen
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO9-1G
JO9-2
JO8-1
JO8-2
Mini's
Club info
Vacatures
Sponsors
Contact
Home
Webshop
Nieuws
Programma
Teams
+
Mannen
+
Enter Vooruit 1
Enter Vooruit 2
Enter Vooruit 3
Enter Vooruit 4
Enter Vooruit 5
Enter Vooruit 6
Enter Vooruit 7
Enter Vooruit 35+1
Enter Vooruit 45+1
Enter Vooruit O23-1
Vrouwen
+
Enter Vooruit VR1
Enter Vooruit VR2
Enter Vooruit VR25+1
Enter Vooruit MO17-1
Enter Vooruit MO15-1
Enter Vooruit MO13-1
Junioren
+
JO19-1
JO17-1G
JO17-2
JO15-1G
JO15-2
Pupillen
+
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO9-1G
JO9-2
JO8-1
JO8-2
Mini's
Club info
Vacatures
Sponsors
Contact
Programma
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Soort
Datum
Tijd
Enter Vooruit 2
DOS '37 2
regulier
30 mrt.
14:30
Enter Vooruit 4
NEO 4
regulier
30 mrt.
14:30
avc Heracles 3
Enter Vooruit 5
regulier
30 mrt.
15:30
Juventa '12 4
Enter Vooruit 6
regulier
30 mrt.
14:30
HHC Hardenberg JO19-4
Enter Vooruit JO19-2
regulier
30 mrt.
12:30
NEO JO8-5JM
Enter Vooruit JO8-1JM
regulier
30 mrt.
09:45
Oranje Nassau MO17-2
ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO17-1
regulier
30 mrt.
12:30
Oranje Nassau MO13-1
Enter Vooruit MO13-1
regulier
30 mrt.
10:30
Enter Vooruit JO10-1
GFC JO10-1
oefenwedstrijd
30 mrt.
10:30
Welpen
Enter Vooruit
training
30 mrt.
11:00
Enter Vooruit JO15-3
Rohda Raalte JO15-4
regulier
3 apr.
19:00
Enter Vooruit VR25+1
Bruchterveld VR25+1
regulier
3 apr.
20:00
Enter Vooruit MO13-1
S.V. Losser MO13-1
regulier
3 apr.
19:00
Uitslagen
Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
Competitiesoort
Details
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit JO12-2
Bentelo JO12-2
11 - 0
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit JO13-1JM
DKB JO13-1
5 - 1
regulier
23 mrt.
Oranje Nassau MO15-3
ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO15-2
2 - 2
regulier
23 mrt.
SVO Wierden MO13-1
Enter Vooruit MO13-1
4 - 2
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit JO15-3
Markelo JO15-3JM
4 - 0
regulier
23 mrt.
ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO15-1
Blauw Wit '66 MO15-1
4 - 3
regulier
23 mrt.
BWO JO17-4
Enter Vooruit JO17-2
3 - 6
regulier
23 mrt.
Heino JO15-2
Enter Vooruit JO15-2
2 - 7
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit JO19-1
Go Ahead Deventer JO19-1
2 - 1
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit JO15-1JM
Holten JO15-1JM
3 - 1
regulier
23 mrt.
Vroomshoopse Boys 2
Enter Vooruit 2
5 - 0
regulier
23 mrt.
SVO Twickel MO17-1
ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO17-1
7 - 0
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit 1
SDC '12 1
0 - 2
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit 5
Excelsior '31 10
3 - 3
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit 4
La Première 2
5 - 4
regulier
23 mrt.
Enter Vooruit 3
DES 2
2 - 0
regulier
23 mrt.
DOS '37 7
Enter Vooruit 6
1 - 15
regulier
23 mrt.
Gramsbergen JO19-3
Enter Vooruit JO19-2
0 - 6
regulier
23 mrt.
SVO Wierden MO20-1
ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO20-1
3 - 1
regulier
23 mrt.
Reutum JO17-1JM
Enter Vooruit JO17-1
1 - 1
regulier
23 mrt.
SV Schalkhaar O23-1
Enter Vooruit O23-1
3 - 1
regulier
23 mrt.
Avanti W. VR1
Enter Vooruit VR1
1 - 3
regulier
25 mrt.
ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO17-1
Wilhelminaschool MO17-1
2 - 1
regulier